30+ Sports ยท Live Betting Available

xbajhe Sports Betting โ€” Bet on Cricket, Football & More at the Best Odds from Bangladesh

Bet live, track real-time scores, and withdraw your winnings to Mobile Pay or Nagad โ€” all in one place.

xbajhe
30+
Sports Categories
500+
Daily Matches
98%
Highest Payout Rate
24/7
Live Betting

Which Sport Do You Want to Bet On?

From cricket to kabaddi โ€” xbajhe has all the sports Bangladeshis love.

๐Ÿ

Cricket

80+ Markets

BPL, IPL, T20 World Cup, Tests & ODIs โ€” bet across all formats.

โšฝ

Football

120+ Markets

Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga, Bangladesh Premier League.

๐ŸŽพ

Tennis

50+ Markets

Live betting on Grand Slam, ATP & WTA tournaments.

๐Ÿ€

Basketball

40+ Markets

Bet on NBA, EuroLeague, and international tournaments.

๐Ÿ‘

Hockey

30+ Markets

Bet on Hockey World Cup and international league matches.

๐Ÿธ

Badminton

25+ Markets

Bet on BWF Super Series and Olympic badminton.

๐ŸฅŠ

Boxing / MMA

20+ Markets

Winner and round betting for UFC and Boxing Championships.

๐ŸŽฎ

E-Sports

35+ Markets

CS:GO, Dota 2, League of Legends โ€” esports betting.

xbajhe

Live Now

Live Matches Odds updated every minute
๐Ÿ Test Cricket
Bangladesh vs India
Live ยท Day 3
1.85
Bangladesh
3.20
Draw
2.10
India
โšฝ Premier League
Man City vs Arsenal
Live ยท 67'
2.40
Man City
3.50
Draw
2.80
Arsenal
๐ŸŽพ Wimbledon
Djokovic vs Alcaraz
Live ยท 3rd Set
1.65
Djokovic
โ€”
โ€”
2.25
Alcaraz
๐Ÿ BPL T20
Dhaka vs Chattogram
Live ยท 14th Over
1.90
Dhaka
โ€”
โ€”
1.95
Chattogram
โšฝ La Liga
Real Madrid vs Barcelona
Tonight at 11:30
2.10
Real Madrid
3.30
Draw
3.00
Barcelona

What type of bet do you want to place?

Match Winner
Bangladesh1.85
Draw3.20
India2.10
Top Batter
Liton Das3.50
Shakib4.20
Mushfiq5.00
1st Innings Runs โ€” Over/Under
Over 2801.92
Under 2801.88
Man of the Match
Taskin6.00
Miraz7.50
Others1.45
Match Result (1X2)
Man City2.40
Draw3.50
Arsenal2.80
Will Both Teams Score?
Yes1.75
No2.05
Total Goals โ€” Over/Under
Over 2.51.88
Under 2.51.92
First Goalscorer
Haaland3.80
Saka5.50
Others1.35
Match Winner
Djokovic1.65
Alcaraz2.25
Total Sets โ€” Over/Under
Over 3.51.70
Under 3.52.10
First Set Winner
Djokovic1.75
Alcaraz2.00
Set Handicap
Djokovic -1.52.30
Alcaraz +1.51.60
xbajhe

Why xbajhe Stands Out in Sports Betting

What sets xbajhe apart from other platforms.

โšก

Real-Time Odds Updates

Odds change every second in live matches. Bet at the right moment and make it work in your favour.

๐Ÿ”„

Cash Out

Cash out before the match ends to lock in a safe profit. Partial Cash Out is also available.

๐Ÿ“ฑ

Full Access on Mobile

All markets are available on the Android and iOS apps โ€” the full experience, just like on desktop.

๐ŸŽฏ

Accumulator Bet

Add multiple matches to a single bet. Higher risk, but your returns multiply significantly.

๐Ÿ“Š

Detailed Statistics

Pre-match form, head-to-head records, and injury updates for every match, all in one place.

๐Ÿ’ฐ

Fast Withdrawals

Winnings are sent directly to your Mobile Pay or Nagad within 2โ€“4 hours after a win.

How do I place a bet?

First time? No worries. Just follow the simple steps below and you'll be placing bets in minutes.

Create Account

Register on xbajhe. Create your account in just 2 minutes with your name, mobile number, and password.

Deposit

Deposit directly via Mobile Pay, Nagad, or Rocket. Minimum deposit starts from เงณ100.

Go to Sports

Select "Sports Betting" from the menu, then choose your preferred sport and tournament.

Choose a Match & Market

Click on a match. Then bet on any market โ€” Match Winner, total goals, handicap, and more.

Enter Amount on Betslip

Your selected bet will be added to the betslip. Enter your stake, check your potential winnings, and click "Place Bet".

Wait for the Result

When you win, your winnings are automatically credited to your balance. Simply withdraw from there.

New Member

Get 100% Bonus on Your First Bet

100% bonus on your first deposit. Deposit เงณ500 and get เงณ1000.

Claim Now
  • Minimum bet is just เงณ50.
  • You can win up to เงณ5,00,000 on a single bet.
  • Add up to 15 selections to your accumulator.
  • Cash Out is not always available in Live Betting.
  • Your betting history and statistics are saved in your account.
  • 24/7 customer support in Bangla.
xbajhe

How Does Sports Betting Work?

Sports Betting in Bangladesh has gone well beyond cricket. People are actively betting on football, tennis, badminton, and even e-sports. xbajhe understands this demand and has built a wide range of markets and betting options to match.

When you place a bet on a match, you're staking money on a specific outcome based on the odds. Take a Bangladesh vs India match where Bangladesh's odds are 1.85 โ€” a เงณ100 bet would return เงณ185 if they win. Those odds are set based on each team's strength, current form, pitch conditions, and expert analysis.

Xbajhe offers two types of betting โ€” pre-match and live. With pre-match, you place your bet before the game starts and the odds are generally stable. Live betting lets you bet while the match is in progress, with odds shifting after every key moment โ€” a wicket, a goal, or a set coming to an end.

An accumulator bet โ€” or "acca" โ€” works a little differently. It combines the outcomes of multiple matches into a single bet. If all selections are correct, the odds multiply, which can lead to a much bigger payout. But if even one selection is wrong, the entire bet is lost. That's why it pays to be extra careful with accumulators.

Cash Out is a handy feature in sports betting. Say you've backed Bangladesh to win, but midway through the match you can see they're under pressure. With Cash Out, you can settle your bet early and secure a partial profit โ€” a much better option than losing it all. On xbajhe, Cash Out is available on nearly all live markets.

Payment convenience is a big deal for bettors in Bangladesh. Many platforms require transactions in USD, which is a hassle. On xbajhe, you can deposit and withdraw directly in BDT via Mobile Pay, Nagad, and Rocket โ€” no conversion rates to worry about, and no bank account needed.

Getting the most out of Sports Betting means knowing your game. On xbajhe, every match comes with recent form, head-to-head stats, and key insights right alongside it. Using this information to guide your decisions makes your betting far more informed.

One last thing โ€” betting can be a genuinely fun experience, but staying within your limits is what matters most. xbajhe's Responsible Gaming section lets you set your own weekly or monthly limits. When you stick to your budget, the game stays enjoyable.

  • BPL โ€” Bangladesh Premier League
  • IPL โ€” Indian Premier League
  • ICC T20 & ODI World Cup
  • English Premier League
  • UEFA Champions League
  • Wimbledon & US Open
  • BWF World Championships
Minimum Betเงณ50
Maximum Betเงณ5,00,000
Payout Rate98%
Live Markets500+
Withdrawal Time2โ€“4 Hours

Everything You Want to Know About Sports Betting

cricket is the easiest sport to start with, since Bangladeshis know the game inside out. The Match Winner market is the most straightforward โ€” just pick who you think will win. From there, you can gradually explore handicap and over/under markets.

Pre-match betting takes place before a match starts, with relatively stable odds. Live betting happens while the match is in progress, with odds shifting every minute. Live betting is more thrilling since you can read the flow of the game before making your call.

Cash Out comes in handy in two situations. First, when your bet is heading toward a win but carrying it to the end feels risky โ€” take a partial profit. Second, when the match is turning against your bet โ€” Cash Out and recover something. Getting half your money back beats losing it all.

Yes, accumulator bets can pay out significantly more. For example, betting on 5 matches at average odds of 2.0 gives you combined odds of 32 โ€” meaning a เงณ100 bet could return เงณ3,200. That said, every single selection needs to be correct. Adding more matches increases the potential return but lowers your chances of winning.

After the match ends, your winnings are automatically credited to your xbajhe wallet. Then go to the "Withdraw" section, enter the amount and your mobile banking number. Funds typically arrive in your Mobile Pay or Nagad account within 2โ€“4 hours.

If a match is cancelled or abandoned, xbajhe automatically refunds the full stake. In an accumulator, the cancelled match is removed and the remaining odds are recalculated accordingly.

Start Sports Betting on xbajhe Today

Register, claim your first deposit bonus, and place bets on your favourite matches โ€” all in just a few minutes.

เฆฌเฆพเฆ‚เฆฒเฆพ